Tankovedin

2,19 8,74 

Varastossa
Poista

Kuvaus

Calla Vedin

Materiaali: Teräs

NumeroPintakäsittelyCCLeveysKorkeusPaksuus
01Harjattu teräs961663212
02Harjattu teräs1281983212
03Harjattu teräs1602303212
04Harjattu teräs1922623212
05Harjattu teräs2883583212
06Harjattu teräs3844543212
07Harjattu teräs4805603212
08Harjattu teräs5766563212
09Harjattu teräs6727523212