Tankovedin

2,89 11,53 

Poista
Arvioitu toimitusajankohta:
ma 23.05. - ke 25.05.2022

Tankovedin

Materiaali: Teräs

NumeroPintakäsittelyCCLeveysKorkeusPaksuus
01Harjattu teräs961663212
02Harjattu teräs1281983212
03Harjattu teräs1602303212
04Harjattu teräs1922623212
05Harjattu teräs2883583212
06Harjattu teräs3844543212
07Harjattu teräs4805603212
08Harjattu teräs5766563212
09Harjattu teräs6727523212